Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Place of performance
Postal address: Hochstraße 10
Town: Viersen
Postcode: 41749
Country subdivision (NUTS): Viersen (DEA1E)