See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ORGANISATION DE SÉJOURS DE VACANCES POUR LES JEUNES DE 11 À 17 ANS
Description: Voir RC
Internal identifier: 2026/DADT/35
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55242000 Holiday home services
Additional classification (cpv): 55240000 Holiday centre and holiday home services, 55243000 Children's holiday-camp services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Séjour neige 11-14 ans
Description: Séjour neige 11-14 ans
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 55240000 Holiday centre and holiday home services, 55240000 Holiday centre and holiday home services, 55243000 Children's holiday-camp services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Séjour linguistique 15-17 ans
Description: Séjour linguistique 15-17 ans
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Séjour nautique 11-17 ans
Description: Séjour nautique 11-17 ans
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Séjour multisports terrestres 11-14 ans
Description: Séjour multisports terrestres 11-14 ans
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Mini séjour culturel 15-17 ans
Description: Mini séjour culturel 15-17 ans
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 2 séjours multisports 11-14 ans (cadre de prévention)
Description: 2 séjours multisports 11-14 ans (cadre de prévention)
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 2 séjours culturels et vivre ensemble à l'étranger 11-14 ans (cadre de prévention)
Description: 2 séjours culturels et vivre ensemble à l'étranger 11-14 ans (cadre de prévention)
Internal identifier: 7