2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: HR - Planningstool
Description: HR - Planningstool
Internal identifier: PPP2E9-31/6131/DMM-2026-FK-008
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: DMM-2026-FK-008_1
Additional classification (cpv): 30196000 Planning systems