734278-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Lieferung eines Rüstwagens für die Feuerwehr Esslingen am Neckar
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung eines Rüstwagens für die Feuerwehr Esslingen am Neckar
Description: Lieferung eines Rüstwagens für die Feuerwehr Esslingen am Neckar
Internal identifier: L-FW-2026-009-2311
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lieferung eines Fahrgestell für einen Rüstwagen
Description: Lieferung eines Fahrgestell für einen Rüstwagen nach DIN 14555-3
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lieferung eines Aufbaus für einen Rüstwagen
Description: Lieferung eines Aufbaus für einen Rüstwagen nach DIN 14555-3
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lieferung der Beladung für einen Rüstwagen
Description: Lieferung der Beladung für einen Rüstwagen nach DIN 14555-3
Internal identifier: LOT-0003