See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sukcesivna dobava ekoloških in konvencionalnih živil za obdobje od 1. 1. 2027 do 31. 12. 2030
Description: Sukcesivna dobava ekoloških in konvencionalnih živil
Internal identifier: JN-81356
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SKLOP 1: SVEŽA ZELENJAVA in SADJE ter SUHO SADJE
Internal identifier: 586528
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: SKLOP 2: KRUH in PEKOVSKI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 586529
Additional classification (cpv): 15811100 Bread
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: SKLOP 3: SLAŠČIČARSKO PECIVO in KEKSI
Internal identifier: 586530
Additional classification (cpv): 15812000 Pastry goods and cakes
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: SKLOP 4: MESO IN MESNI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 586531
Additional classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: SKLOP 5: PERUTNINA IN PERUTNINSKI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 586532
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: SKLOP 6: MLEKO in MLEČNI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 586533
Additional classification (cpv): 15511000 Milk
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: SKLOP 7: SLADOLEDI
Internal identifier: 586534
Additional classification (cpv): 15555000 Ice cream and similar products
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: SKLOP 8: ŽITA, MOKE, ZDROBI, KAŠE ter TESTENINE
Internal identifier: 586535
Additional classification (cpv): 03211000 Cereals
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: SKLOP 9: ZAMRZNJENI IZDELKI IZ TESTA in ZAMRZNJENI MESNI IZDELKI
Internal identifier: 586536
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: SKLOP 10: ZAMRZNJENA ZELENJAVA IN SADJE
Internal identifier: 586537
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: SKLOP 11: ZAMRZNJENE in SVEŽE RIBE
Internal identifier: 586538
Additional classification (cpv): 15221000 Frozen fish
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: SKLOP 12: SPLOŠNO PREHRAMBENO BLAGO
Internal identifier: 586539
Additional classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: SKLOP 13: DIETNA ŽIVILA
Internal identifier: 586540
Additional classification (cpv): 15882000 Dietetic products
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: SKLOP 14: SADNI SOKOVI, SIRUPI in NEKTARJI
Internal identifier: 586541
Additional classification (cpv): 15321000 Fruit juices
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: SKLOP 15: JAJCA
Internal identifier: 586542
Additional classification (cpv): 03142500 Eggs