Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45251000 Construction works for power plants and heating plants
Additional classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery, 44621200 Boilers, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45223100 Assembly of metal structures, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Options:
Description of the options: Zamawiający nie przewiduje prawa opcji opisanego w art. 441 Ustawy PZP.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Wrocław (PL514)