Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80540000 Environmental training services
Additional classification (cpv): 71314300 Energy-efficiency consultancy services
Place of performance
Postal address: Es handelt sich um 14 Standorte
Town: Bremen
Postcode: .