Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
Place of performance
Town: Wrocław
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Wrocław (PL514)
Country: Poland