735330-2026 - Competition
Italy – Snow-clearing services – Comune di Valtournenche - Neve bis
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Comune di Valtournenche - Neve bis
Description: Procedura aperta per l'affidamento del servizio di sgombero neve e trattamento antighiaccio
Internal identifier: 101 - SUA Servizi/Forniture
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Cielo Alto Breuil-Cervinia
Description: Cielo Alto Breuil-Cervinia
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Centro Breuil-Cervinia
Description: Centro Breuil-Cervinia
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Giomein Breuil-Cervinia
Description: Giomein Breuil-Cervinia
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Piazzali Breuil-Cervinia
Description: Piazzali Breuil-Cervinia
Internal identifier: 4