735428-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Refuse transport services – Transport av avfall
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transport av avfall
Description: Uppdraget avser, hyra av container och transporter av avfall. Transporterna sker dels från återvinningscentralerna, ÅVC i Skärplinge och i Söderfors till Gatmot ÅVC. Och dels från Gatmot till olika mottagningsställen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90512000 Refuse transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133929:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 44613800 Containers for waste material