Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Place of performance
Postal address: Schifferstraße 10
Town: Duisburg
Postcode: 47059
Country subdivision (NUTS): Duisburg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA12)