735650-2026 - Competition
Spain – Weed-clearance services – Servicio de desbroce de caminos y parcelas y de trabajos silvícolas en cubiertas vegetales del término municipal de Castellón de la Plana
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de desbroce de caminos y parcelas y de trabajos silvícolas en cubiertas vegetales del término municipal de Castellón de la Plana
Description: Servicio de desbroce de caminos y parcelas y de trabajos silvícolas en cubiertas vegetales del término municipal de Castellón de la Plana
Internal identifier: 144259/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77312000 Weed-clearance services
Additional classification (cpv): 77230000 Services incidental to forestry
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000