736247-2026 - Competition
France – Yacht harbour construction work – Remise en état des quais et protections maritimes en enrochements des ports de plaisance de Dzaoudzi et Mamoudzou
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Remise en état des quais et protections maritimes en enrochements des ports de plaisance de Dzaoudzi et Mamoudzou
Description: Remise en état des quais et protections maritimes en enrochements des ports de plaisance de Dzaoudzi et Mamoudzou
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45242210 Yacht harbour construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45241100 Quay construction work, 45248400 Landing stages construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001