736297-2026 - Competition
Germany – Canteen services – Betriebsgastronomie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Betriebsgastronomie
Description: Eigenverantwortliche Bewirtschaftung der Betriebsgastronomie der Hamburger Energienetze GmbH (HNE) und die Hamburger Energiewerke GmbH (HEnW). Der Leistungsumfang umfasst insbesondere die Speisenproduktion, die Belieferung der Standorte, die Frühstücks- und Mittagsversorgung, die Speisenausgabe, den Konferenzservice, die Durchführung von Sonderveranstaltungen sowie die jeweils auftraggeber- und standortspezifischen Zusatzleistungen. Leistungspaket 1: Betriebsgastronomie HNE Leistungspaket 2: Betriebsgastronomie HEnW
Internal identifier: 2026003375
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55510000 Canteen services
Additional classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services, 55500000 Canteen and catering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001