2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zakup usług wsparcia technicznego SAP Standard Support
Description: 1. Przedmiotem Zamówienia jest zakup usług wsparcia technicznego SAP Standard Support. 2. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu Zamówienia zawiera Załączniki do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu Zamówienia oraz Załączniki do SWZ – Wzór Umowy.
Internal identifier: ZP/2026/09/0079/PS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72253200 Systems support services
Additional classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001