736810-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Repair and maintenance services of machinery – Pregledni remonti turbina i turbinske opreme u hidroelektranama
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pregledni remonti turbina i turbinske opreme u hidroelektranama
Description: Pregledni remonti turbina i turbinske opreme u hidroelektranama HEP Proizvodnje d.o.o.
Internal identifier: 27-V-20/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50530000 Repair and maintenance services of machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000