736915-2026 - Competition
Germany – Structural shell work – Neubau Betriebsgebäude KA Leverkusen: Rohbauarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Betriebsgebäude KA Leverkusen: Rohbauarbeiten
Description: Rohbauarbeiten zur Errichtung des neuen Betriebsgebäudes auf der Kläranlage Leverkusen
Internal identifier: WV-BG-2026-002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Additional classification (cpv): 45223200 Structural works, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001