See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 4025018057/DA/B0076/2025-Aquisição de chaveiros eletrónicos para várias U/E/O do Exército
Description: 4025018057/DA/B0076/2025-Aquisição de chaveiros eletrónicos para várias U/E/O do Exército
Previous notice: 492226-2025
Internal identifier: B0076/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Concurso Público com publicação de anúncio no JOUE
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35113000 Safety equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000