736986-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Combat gear – Osobní maskovací síť odstřelovače
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Osobní maskovací síť odstřelovače
Description: Nákup 66 souprav multispektrálních maskovacích obleků pro odstřelovače
Internal identifier: SpMO 13332/2026-1350
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35812300 Combat gear
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001