2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de repuestos de CTP modelo SOPHIE, para el laboratorio IR del SAEP de la Guardia Civil.
Description: Suministro de repuestos de CTP modelo SOPHIE, para el laboratorio IR del SAEP de la Guardia Civil.
Internal identifier: R/0126/A/26/2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38636000 Specialist optical instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000