See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Stand Alone Contract Award Notice for MC off OPG MPFWA for the provision of Network & Firewall Products, Solutions, Ancillary Equipment and Associated Services CFT ID 8453869
Description: Provision of Network & Firewall Products, Solutions, Ancillary Equipment and Associated Services
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Stand Alone Contract Award Notice for MC off OPG MPFWA for the provision of Network & Firewall Products, Solutions, Ancillary
Internal identifier: 1