Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90533000 Waste-tip management services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul.Kubickiego 10
Town: Radziejowice
Postcode: 96-325