2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opendata
Description: Marché relatif à la mise à disposition, à l’implémentation et à la maintenance d’une solution Open Data
Internal identifier: 26 0006
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 26 0006 - 1
Internal identifier: 1