2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché public de service d'assurances pour la filiale de VNF "Port de Saône"
Description: La présente consultation concerne le marché public de service d'assurances pour la filiale de VNF "Port de Saône"
Internal identifier: 2651F0062
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: La présente consultation concerne le marché public de service d'assurances pour la filiale de VNF "Port de Saône"
Description: Le présent lot concerne les dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Description: Le présent lot concerne les Responsabilités civiles et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Description: Le lot concerne la Flotte automobile et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Description: Le présent lot concerne le Services d'assurance de biens
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Description: Le présent lot concerne les Services d’assurance défense et recours
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Description: Services d'assurance responsabilité civile générale
Internal identifier: 6