2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Service d'infogérance des systèmes informatiques de la Ville de Saint-Just Saint-Rambert
Description: Prestations d'audit, de maintenance et de suivi (conseils) informatiques des services municipaux de la Commune
Internal identifier: 26SJRS013
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services, 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-62931