Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32570000 Communications equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: La sediul Secretariatului General al Guvernului, Piata Victoriei nr. 1, sector 1, Bucuresti, Romania.
Value