738139-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Construction work – Construction et rénovation de la Faculté d’architecture et d’urbanisme (FA+U) de l'UMONS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construction et rénovation de la Faculté d’architecture et d’urbanisme (FA+U) de l'UMONS
Description: Construction et rénovation de la Faculté d’architecture et d’urbanisme (FA+U) de l'UMONS
Internal identifier: PPP0K1-1653/6373/2026.1653
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026.1653_1