Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Groot-Amsterdam (NL32B)
Country: Netherlands
Additional information: Amsterdam