738202-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Catering services – Horecavoorziening Windesheim & On Campus 2025
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Horecavoorziening Windesheim & On Campus 2025
Description: Horecavoorziening voor Windesheim (Almere en Zwolle) en On Campus, vergaderservices, supermarkt, banqueting en evenementenhoreca.
Internal identifier: D-2205
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Zie documentatie
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000