738498-2026 - Competition
Spain – Uninterruptible power supplies – Suministro de energía eléctrica para los puntos de consumo de alta y baja tensión del Ayuntamiento de El Burgo de Osma-Ciudad de Osma
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de energía eléctrica para los puntos de consumo de alta y baja tensión del Ayuntamiento de El Burgo de Osma-Ciudad de Osma
Description: Suministro de energía eléctrica para los puntos de consumo de alta y baja tensión
Internal identifier: 1225.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31154000 Uninterruptible power supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000