738560-2026 - Competition
Poland – Central-heating radiators and boilers and parts – Zakup warstwy katalitycznej dla Instalacji katalitycznego odazotowania spalin Blok 7 w PGE GiEK S.A. Oddział Elektrowni Turów
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zakup warstwy katalitycznej dla Instalacji katalitycznego odazotowania spalin Blok 7 w PGE GiEK S.A. Oddział Elektrowni Turów
Description: Przedmiotem Zamówienia jest dostawa warstwy katalitycznej dla Instalacji katalitycznego odazotowania spalin Blok 7 w PGE GiEK S.A. Oddział Elektrownia Turów.
Internal identifier: POST/GEK/CSS/FZR-ELT/01948/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44620000 Central-heating radiators and boilers and parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Quantity: 1 piece