Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34600000 Railway and tramway locomotives and rolling stock and associated parts
Place of performance
Town: Porto
Country subdivision (NUTS): Área Metropolitana do Porto (PT11A)
Country: Portugal
Value