Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30120000 Photocopying and offset printing equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Murcia (ES620)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 485 321,30 EUR