Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Arr. Bastogne (BE342)
Country: Belgium
Additional information: « Salle Jean XXIII » située Place en Piconrue, 2B à 6600 Bastogne
General information