739193-2026 - Competition
France – Maintenance and repair of ticket-validation machinery – MISSION D’EXPLOITATION ET MAINTENANCE DU SYSTÈME BILLETTIQUE DU RÉSEAU DE TRANSPORT COLLECTIF « CARIBUS »
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MISSION D’EXPLOITATION ET MAINTENANCE DU SYSTÈME BILLETTIQUE DU RÉSEAU DE TRANSPORT COLLECTIF « CARIBUS »
Description: MISSION D'EXPLOITATION ET MAINTENANCE DU SYSTÈME BILLETTIQUE DU RÉSEAU DE TRANSPORT COLLECTIF « CARIBUS »
Internal identifier: 20260020
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50317000 Maintenance and repair of ticket-validation machinery
Additional classification (cpv): 34980000 Transport tickets, 63710000 Support services for land transport
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: MISSION D’EXPLOITATION ET MAINTENANCE DU SYSTÈME BILLETTIQUE DU RÉSEAU DE TRANSPORT COLLECTIF « CARIBUS »
Internal identifier: 20260020-1
Main classification (cpv): 63710000 Support services for land transport
Additional classification (cpv): 34980000 Transport tickets, 50317000 Maintenance and repair of ticket-validation machinery