739404-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Lieferung von drei MLF
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von drei MLF
Description: Lieferung von drei Mittleren Löschfahrzeugen
Internal identifier: SROTT-2026-0053-32
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fahrgestell
Description: Fahrgestell für drei MLF
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Feuerwehrtechn. Aufbau
Description: Feuerwehrtechn. Aufbau für drei MLF
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Beladung
Description: Feuerwehrtechnische Beladung für ein MLF
Internal identifier: LOT-0003