739495-2026 - Competition
France – Cleaning and sanitation services – PRESTATIONS DE NETTOYAGE INTERIEUR POUR LE STADE DU HAINAUT
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATIONS DE NETTOYAGE INTERIEUR POUR LE STADE DU HAINAUT
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet les prestations de nettoyage intérieur pour le Stade du Hainaut propriété de la Communauté d’Agglomération Valenciennes Métropole.
Internal identifier: 2026128
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services, 90919200 Office cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001