See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Passation de marchés d'assurances pour les besoins du SDIS de l'Allier
Description: La présente consultation concerna la souscription de différents contrats d'assurances pour le compte du SDIS de l'Allier
Internal identifier: 26AF12
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens mobiliers et immobiliers
Description: Dommages aux biens mobiliers et immobiliers
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Flotte véhicules et risques annexes
Description: Flotte véhicules et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services