739717-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Ramanspektrometersystem (RAMAN)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramanspektrometersystem (RAMAN)
Description: Ramanspektrometersystem (RAMAN)
Internal identifier: HS-2026-1871
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000