739759-2026 - Competition
Italy – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment – ID 41-2026 Acquisizione del servizio di Supporto Logistico Integrato Industriale per la linea velivoli VC 319 dell'AM EF 2026-2031. Procedura Ristretta ai sensi del dlgs 208/2011
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ID 41-2026 Acquisizione del servizio di Supporto Logistico Integrato Industriale per la linea velivoli VC 319 dell'AM EF 2026-2031. Procedura Ristretta ai sensi del dlgs 208/2011
Description: Come da documentazione di gara.
Internal identifier: 6685794
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: come da documento di gara
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50210000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 6685794 - lotto 1
Description: 6685794 - lotto 1
Internal identifier: LOTTO 1
Options:
Description of the options: n. 2 opzioni