2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e instalación de un equipo de microscopía confocal de barrido láser en el Laboratorio de Microscopía Confocal del SIdI de la UAM
Description: Procedimiento abierto
Internal identifier: 2027-S-09
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38511000 Electron microscopes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000