Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71351920 Oceanography and hydrology services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Mjesto pružanja usluga opisano je Projektnim zadatkom koji je prilog ove Dokumentacije o nabavi.
Value