Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32424000 Network infrastructure, 50312300 Maintenance and repair of data network equipment
Place of performance
Town: Köln
Country subdivision (NUTS): Köln, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA23)
Country: Germany