740171-2025 - Competition
France – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – DISPOSITIF ENDOVASCULAIRE POUR THROMBECTOMIE MECANIQUE RELANCE 2 LOTS - THORMC3
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DISPOSITIF ENDOVASCULAIRE POUR THROMBECTOMIE MECANIQUE RELANCE 2 LOTS - THORMC3
Description: DISPOSITIF ENDOVASCULAIRE POUR THROMBECTOMIE MECANIQUE RELANCE 2 LOTS - THORMC3
Internal identifier: THORMC3-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dispositif endovasculaire pour thrombectomiemécanique mécanique(stent retriever tridimensionnel)
Description: Dispositif endovasculaire pour thrombectomie mécanique mécanique (stent retriever tridimensionnel)
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Dispositif endovasculaire thrombectomie mécanique pour vaisseaux de diamètre inférieur à 1,5 mm
Description: Dispositif endovasculaire thrombectomie mécanique pour vaisseaux de diamètre inférieur à 1,5 mm, nécessité d’avoir un stent de diamètre 3mm avec une petite longueur utile (en différentes longueurs)
Internal identifier: 2