2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURES DE TITRES RESTAURANTS DEMATERIALISES
Description: FOURNITURES DE TITRES RESTAURANTS DEMATERIALISES
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30199770 Luncheon vouchers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: FOURNITURE DE TITRES RESTAURANTS DEMATERIALISES
Description: FOURNITURE DE TITRES RESTAURANTS DEMATERIALISES