Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Options:
Description of the options: Se establecen 36 meses de prorroga, acordadas en tres períodos de 12 meses cada una.
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.