Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71323100 Electrical power systems design services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Splitsko-dalmatinska županija (HR035)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: RP HE Zakučac, projektantski ured ponuditelja te lokacija Naručitelja
Value