Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72262000 Software development services
Place of performance
Country: Germany
Anywhere in the given country
General information