Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Stuttgart, Stadtkreis (DE111)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Kommunen in Baden-Württemberg gemäß Auftraggeberliste (s. Vergabeunterlagen)
General information