740961-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Medical consumables – Aquisição Dispositivos Médicos para Traumatologia Esterilizados
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição Dispositivos Médicos para Traumatologia Esterilizados
Description: Aquisição Dispositivos Médicos para Traumatologia Esterilizados
Internal identifier: 12000727
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: ....................
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000